Forgot Password?  
Baldwin County Public Schools : Schools2
Staff login page.

Search    


BCBE Online Privacy Policy
Schools
School   Principal    
Baldwin County High   
251.937.2341
District 1 Craig Smith view map visit website
Bay Minette Elementary   
251.937.7651
District 1 Averette Hale    view map visit website
Bay Minette Intermediate   
251.580.0678
District 1 Albertnetta Hamilton    view map visit website
Bay Minette Middle   
251.580.2960
District 1 Kyle Nobles view map visit website
Central Baldwin Middle
251.947.2327
District 3 Chuck Anderson view map visit website
Daphne East Elementary   
251-626-1663
District 2 Mark Doherty    view map visit website
Daphne Elementary
(251) 626-2424
District 2 Jonathan Ellis view map visit website
Daphne High   
251.626.8787ext.333
District 2 Meredith Foster    view map visit website
Daphne Middle   
(251) 626-2845
District 2 Tom Hartner view map visit website
Delta Elementary
251.937.3657
District 1 Keri Shofner view map visit website
Elberta Elementary   
251.986.5888
District 5 Hope Zeanah view map visit website
Elberta Middle   
251.986.8127
District 5 Dr. Claude Eilert view map visit website
Elsanor Elementary   
251.947.5401
District 3 Susan Runnels    view map visit website
Fairhope Elementary   
251 928-8400
District 6 Terry Beasley    view map visit website
Fairhope High
(251) 928-8309
District 6 Jon Cardwell view map visit website
Fairhope Intermediate   
251.928.7841
District 6 Carol Broughton    view map visit website
Fairhope Middle   
251.928-2573
District 6 Mrs Angie Hall    view map visit website
Foley Elementary
251.943.8861
District 4 William Lawrence view map visit website
Foley High   
251.943.2221
District 4 Russ Moore    view map visit website
Foley Intermediate   
251.943.1244
District 4 Pat Malisham view map visit website
Foley Middle
251-943-1255
District 4 Danny McDuffie view map visit website
Gulf Shores Elementary   
251.968.7375
District 5 Julie Pierce    view map visit website
Gulf Shores High   
251.968.4747
District 5 Ernesto Rosado    view map visit website
Gulf Shores Middle   
251.968.8719
District 5 Mr Phillip Fountain    view map visit website
J. Larry Newton School
251.990.3858
District 6 Patrice Wolfe view map visit website
Loxley Elementary   
251.964.5334
District 7 De Ann Ramey    view map visit website
Magnolia School   
251.965.6200
District 4 Debra Phillips view map visit website
North Baldwin Center for Technology
251.937.6751
District 1 Holly Resmondo    view map visit website
Orange Beach Elementary   
251.981.5662
District 5 Ryan Moss view map visit website
Perdido School
251.937.8456
District 1 Phillip Stewart    view map visit website
Pine Grove Elementary   
251.937.0453
District 1 Becki Ducote view map visit website
Robertsdale Elementary   
251-947-4003
District 3 Faye Sheppard view map visit website
Robertsdale High   
251.947.4154
District 3 Dr. Craig Ross    view map visit website
Rockwell Elementary   
251-626-5528
District 7 Robbie Owen    view map visit website
Rosinton Elementary   
251.964.5210
District 3 Theresa Harden view map visit website
Silverhill Elementary
251-945-5188
District 7 Pamela Moorer view map visit website
South Baldwin Center for Technology   
251-947-5041
District 3 Kendall Mowdy    view map visit website
Spanish Fort Elementary
251.626.9751
District 7 Ms Rebecca Comer view map visit website
Spanish Fort High   
251-625-3259
District 7 Marty McRae view map visit website
Spanish Fort Middle   
251-625-3271
District 7 Oliver Sinclair view map visit website
Stapleton Elementary   
251-937-2038
District 1 Charlotte Beasley view map visit website
Summerdale School   
251-989-6850
District 3 Mark Pumphrey view map visit website
Swift Consolidated   
251-949-6422
District 5 Sandra Thorpe    view map visit website
W.J. Carroll Intermediate   
(251)626-0277
District 2 Dana Horst Bottoms view map visit website