•     Text Box: RHS LADY BEARS SOFTBALL

    DATE             JV TIME        V TIME          OPPONENT                          PLACE

    Mo 2-16          4                      6                      Escambia County                  Atmore

    We 2-18          5:30                  7                      Pine Forest                           Pensacola

    Th 2-19            5                      7                      Foley                                    Foley

    Fr 2-20           TBA                 TBA                 RHS Tournament                     Robertsdale

    Sa 2-21           TBA                 TBA                 RHS Tournament                     Robertsdale

    Tu 2-24            5                      7                       Gulf Shores                              Robertsdale

    Fr 2-27           TBA                 TBA                 Gulf Shores Tournament      Gulf Shores

    Sa 2-28          TBA                 TBA                 Gulf Shores Tournament      Gulf Shores

    Tu 3-3              5                      7                      Spanish Fort                              Robertsdale

    Th 3-5              5                      7                      Daphne                                       Robertsdale

    Fr 3-6&7                                 TBA                 Lady Wildcat Invitational      Citronelle

    Tu 3-10            5                      7                      BCHS                                    Bay Minette

    Fr 3-13                                    TBA                 Tombigbee Classic                 Jackson

    Fr 3-13           TBA                                          Daphne Tournament              Daphne

    Sa 3-14                                   TBA                 Tombigbee Classic                 Jackson

    Sa 3-14          TBA                                          Daphne Tournament              Daphne

    Mo 3-16        TBA                  4:00                  McGill Toolen                       Mobile

    Tu 3-17             5                      7                     UMS-Wright                              Robertsdale

    Th 3-19             5                      7                     Daphne                                   Daphne

    Fr 3-20           TBA                 TBA                 Robertsdale Tournament            Robertsdale

    Sa 3-21           TBA                 TBA                 Robertsdale Tournament            Robertsdale

    Th 3-26             5                      7                      Gulf Shores                           Gulf Shores

    Mo 3-30            5                      7                      Fairhope                                Fairhope

    Tu 3-31             5                      7                      McGill-Toolen                       Loxley

    Th 4-2               5                      7                      Spanish Fort                          Spanish Fort

    Fr 4-3                                      TBA                 Foley Tournament                 Foley

    Fr 4-3              TBA                                         Daphne Tournament             Daphne

    Sa 4-4                                      TBA                 Foley Tournament                 Foley

    Sa 4-4              TBA                                         Daphne Tournament              Daphne

    Tu 4-7              4:30                  6                      Pine Forest vs Assumption KY   Robertsdale

    Th 4-9               5                      7                      Trinity KY                                    Robertsdale

    Fr 4-10                                      5                      Faith Academy vs McCrackin KY Robertsdale

    Fr 4-10                                      5                      Jackson vs Assumption KY         Robertsdale

    Fr 4-10                                      7                      Assumption KY                           Robertsdale

    Tu 4-14             5                      7                      BCHS                                          Robertsdale

    Tu 4-21             5                      7                      Fairhope                                       Robertsdale

    Fr 4-24                                      TBA                 Gulf Shores Tournament        Gulf Shores

    Sa 4-25                                     TBA                 Gulf Shores Tournament         Gulf Shores

    Th 4-30                                     TBA                 Area Tournament                      TBA

    Fr 5-1                                        TBA                 Area Tournament                      TBA

    Sa 5-2                                        TBA                 Area Tournament                      TBA

    Fr 5-8                                        TBA                 Regional Tournament           Gulf Shores

    Sa 5-9                                        TBA                 Regional Tournament           Gulf Shores

    Th 5-14-16                                TBA                 State Tournament                  Montgomery